Click on the link below to access the 2018 game schedule.

    

  

   

 

U10 (step 2) POOL A

DATE

TIME

HOME TEAM

VISITOR TEAM

SCORE

Fri Jan 12 3:00 pm Beaumont Rush St. Albert Oil Queens

 - 

Fri Jan 12 6:15 pm Regina Pink Panthers Warman Lightning

 - 

Sat Jan 13 8:30 am St. Albert Oil Queens Regina Pink Panthers

 - 

Sat Jan 13 9:35 am Warman Lightning Beaumont Rush

 - 

Sat Jan 13
3:00 pm
St. Albert Oil Queens
Warman Lightning

 - 

Sat Jan 13
4:05 pm
Beaumont Rush
Regina Pink Panthers

 - 

Sun Jan 14
11:20 am
Top Fundraising Team
Top Ranked Team

 - 

 

Check out our Facebook page for lots of awesome event pictures

U12 POOL B

DATE

TIME

HOME TEAM

VISITOR TEAM

SCORE

Fri Jan 12
4:05 pm
Airdrie Sting Blue
Drayton Valley Vipers

 - 

Sat Jan 13 7:25 am Buffalo Plains Ice Wolves Saskatoon Storm

 - 

Sat Jan 13 12:50 pm Saskatoon Storm Airdrie Sting Blue

 - 

Sat Jan 13 1:55 pm Drayton Valley Vipers Buffalo Plains Ice Wolves

 - 

Sun Jan 14 7:00 am Airdrie Sting Blue Buffalo Plains Ice Wolves

 - 

 Sun Jan 14 8:05 am  Drayton Valley Vipers  Saskatoon Storm 

 -  

Sun Jan 14
12:25 pm
Top Fundraising Team
Top Ranked Team

 - 

 

Check out our Facebook page for lots of awesome event pictures

U14B POOL C

DATE

TIME

HOME TEAM

VISITOR TEAM

SCORE

Fri Jan 12
5:10 pm
Bow View Blackout
Airdrie Sting

 - 

Sat Jan 13 6:20 am Pembina Vipers Regina Rage

 - 

Sat Jan 13 5:10 pm Regina Rage Bow View Blackout

 - 

Sat Jan 13 6:15 pm Airdrie Sting Pembina Vipers

 - 

Sun Jan 14 9:10 am Regina Rage Airdrie Sting

 - 

Sun Jan 14 10:15 am Pembina Vipers Bow View Blackout

 - 

 Sun Jan 14 2:45 pm  Top Fundraising Team Top Ranked Team 

 -  

 

Check out our Facebook page for lots of awesome event pictures

U16B POOL D

DATE

TIME

HOME TEAM

VISITOR TEAM

SCORE

Fri Jan 12 7:20 pm Pembina Rock Saskatoon Snipers

 - 

Fri Jan 12
8:25 pm
Regina Outlaws
Shuswap Tsunami

 - 

Sat Jan 13 10:40 am Shuswap Tsunami Pembina Rock

 - 

Sat Jan 13 11:45 am Saskatoon Snipers Regina Outlaws

 - 

Sat Jan 13 7:20 pm Saskatoon Snipers Shuswap Tsunami

 - 

 Sat Jan 13 8:25 pm  Regina Outlaws  Pembina Rock 

 -  

 Sun Jan 14 1:35 pm  Top Fundraising Team Top Ranked Team 

 -  

 

Check out our Facebook page for lots of awesome event pictures

NOT USED

DATE

TIME

HOME TEAM

VISITOR TEAM

SCORE

 Fri Jan 0:00 pm 

 -

Sat Jan  0:00 pm x x

 - 

Sat Jan  0:00 pm x x

 - 

Sun Jan  0:00 am x x

 - 

 

Check out our Facebook page for lots of awesome event pictures

NOT USED

DATE

TIME

HOME TEAM

VISITOR TEAM

SCORE

Fri Jan 0:00 pm x x

-

Sat Jan 0:00 am x x

-

Sat Jan 0:00 pm x x

-

Sat Jan 0:00 pm x x

-

Sun Jan 0:00 pm x x

-

 

Check out our Facebook page for lots of awesome event pictures

NOT USED

DATE

TIME

HOME TEAM

VISITOR TEAM

SCORE

       

 

 

Check out our Facebook page for lots of awesome event pictures